ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14655005
nr 1465 5005
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
2 pcs, Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signerad och numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 52x60-54x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad och numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x60-54x65cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2022
at 19:52:33
29/4 14:21:50
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren