ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632165
nr 1463 2165
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signed, numbered 21/29. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 28x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x53cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signerad, numrerad 21/29. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 28x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x53cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 300
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:02:11
25/4 17:18:52
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik