ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16716026
nr 1671 6026
Monica Sahlin
(1948-2014), Sverige
Monica Sahlin (1948-2014), Sweden. "Farbror blå. . ". Signed, dated Hc. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Farbror blå. . ". Signerad, daterad Hc. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram:
Monica Sahlin, Swedish painter, born 1948, dead 2014.
Monday January 6 2025
at 19:04:41