ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13557093
nr 1355 7093
Hans Richter
(1888-1976), Tyskland
Hans Richter (1888-1976), Germany. Signed, ej numrerad. Subject: 27x20 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, ej numrerad. Motivet: 27x20 cm
Hans Richter, German painter born 1888, dead 1976.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:32:37
11/10 17:52:28
1.100 kr
18/10 15:43:08
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik