ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13253098
nr 1325 3098
Aramis Ney
(f. 1943)
Aramis Ney (b. 1943). Signed, numbered 47/310. Subject: 65x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Aramis Ney (f. 1943), Signerad, numrerad 47/310. Motivet: 65x50 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 11 2020
at 20:17:23
7/5 18:26:13