ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14896032
nr 1489 6032
Kurt Ullberger
(1919-2008), Sverige
Kurt Ullberger (1919-2008), Sweden. Landsväg mot horisont. Signed, dated -69. Numrerad 204/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landsväg mot horisont. Signerad, daterad -69. Numrerad 204/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50cm
SEK 150
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:26:42
6/9 19:56:46
100 kr
12/9 16:08:16
Kurt Ullberger
Read more about Kurt Ullberger