ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16926140
nr 1692 6140
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 324/350, flowers. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 324/350, blomster. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x58 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 7 2025
at 20:36:57
7/4 18:23:21