FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Fåtölj 10985229
nr 1098 5229
Yngve Ekström
(1913-1988), Sverige
+ stool, Lamino, Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Swedese, wear, damages.
Fåtölj , + pall, Lamino, Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Swedese
Condition: slitage, skador
Yngve Ekström, born 1913, dead 1988.
3000
SEK 5000
Monday Mars 27 2017
at 20:11:47
2.800 kr
3.200 kr
3.400 kr (Robot)
3.600 kr
3.800 kr (Robot)
4.000 kr
4.200 kr (Robot)
4.400 kr
4.600 kr (Robot)
4.800 kr