ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933124
nr 1193 3124
OIL PAINTING
Lisa Johansson, sommarblommor i vas, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 73x61, unframed,
Lisa Johansson, sommarblommor i vas, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 73x61, oramad
600
SEK 350
Monday July 16 2018
at 20:45:08
8/7 20:54:48
300 kr
16/7 17:03:26