ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11687120
nr 1168 7120
Max Book
(f. 1953)
painted, Max Book (b. 1953), "Förseglad", signed and numbered 3/6, sheet: 48x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, bemålad, Max Book (f. 1953), "Förseglad", signerad och numrerad 3/6, bladets mått: 48x60
Max Book, Swedish painter, born 1953.
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 12 2018
at 19:53:10
600 kr
800 kr