ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042002
nr 1504 2002
Bo Cronqvist
(f. 1948), Sverige
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Sailing-boat. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 34/220. Image dimensions: 54x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Segelbåt. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 34/220. Bildmått: 54x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58 cm
Bo Cronqvist, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1948.
700
SEK 500
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:20:30
15/11 18:31:51
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Bo Cronqvist
Read more about Bo Cronqvist