ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 15362034
nr 1536 2034
Peter Frie
(f. 1947), Sverige
Peter Frie (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/450, dated -07, "Landskap", Digital Print. Image dimensions: 35x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x48,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 99/450, daterad -07, "Landskap", Digital Print. Bildmått: 35x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x48 cm
Peter Frie, Swedish painter born 1947 in Lysekil.
2000
SEK 3000
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:17:35
1.500 kr
2.200 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik