ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524043

nr 1352 4043

OIL PAINTING

Nörle. Signed, dated 1978, "Motljus". Oil on panel, 60x50cm,

Nörle. Signerad, daterad 1978, "Motljus". Olja på pannå, 60x50cm

800

SEK 1600

Monday October 5 2020
at 20:53:05