ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919575
nr 791 9575
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), 53/300, signed, subject size: 49x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), 53/300, signerad, motivets mått: 49x36
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:28:00
15/11 17:42:50
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien