ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14997364
nr 1499 7364
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Stockholm Palace. Signed, numbered 130/250, dated 1983. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholms slott. Signerad, numrerad 130/250, daterad 1983. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x60 cm
300
Monday October 31 2022
at 20:04:45
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson