ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14997052
nr 1499 7052
Louise Tillberg
(f. 1947), Sverige
Louis Tillberg. Signed, numbered 61/180. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 80x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 61/180. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x68 cm
Louise Tillberg, Swedish painter, born 1947.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 31 2022
at 19:36:19
30/10 23:01:22