ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12497107
nr 1249 7107
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Gata. Signed, dated -96. Subject: 25x12,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Gata. Signerad, daterad -96. Motivet: 25x12
SEK 200
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:17:18
100 kr
150 kr