ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 13242246
nr 1324 2246
Vladimir Kamendy
(1955-2014), Sverige
Vladimir Kamendy (1955-2014), Sweden. Composition, "Three". Signed, numbered 41/50, unframed. Subject: 60x40 cm,
Grafiskt blad, Gicléetryck, Komposition, "Three". Signerad, numrerad 41/50, oramat löst blad. Motivet: 60x40 cm
Vladimir Kamendy, Swedish-slovakisk artist born in Bratislava 1955, dead 2014.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 4 2020
at 20:16:24
2/5 14:41:34
Vladimir Kamendy
Read more about Vladimir Kamendy