ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14145248
nr 1414 5248
Helene Wedel
(f. 1945), Sverige
Helene Wedel (b. 1945), Sweden. "Kärlekens lön". Signed, dated -91. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 47x70cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x88cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Kärlekens lön". Signerad, daterad -91. Akvarell, bildmått: 47x70cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x88cm
Helene Wedel, Swedish artist born 1945.
800
Monday August 23 2021
at 18:54:31