ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17166056
nr 1716 6056
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5/90, dated -70. Image dimensions: 44x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x51,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 5/90, daterad -70. Bildmått: 44x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x51 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 900
Monday August 11 2025
at 18:52:58
700 kr
800 kr