ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342155
nr 1434 2155
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 149/380, dated 1990. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 149/380, daterad 1990. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x55cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday November 29 2021
at 20:12:05
27/11 17:23:26
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin