ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16495150
nr 1649 5150
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Åke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 71x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 71x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x80 cm. Signerad
SEK 100
Monday October 14 2024
at 19:38:30
14/10 16:01:09
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson