FURNITURE / Tables / Tea table 15685182

nr 1568 5182

TEA TABLE

19th century, birch wood. Diameter: 76 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Björk. Diameter: 76 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday October 2 2023
at 18:42:28