ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477503

nr 1447 7503

Nadezda Streltsova

(f. 1973), Ryssland

Nadezda Streltsova (b. 1973), Russia. Signed, ballerina. Oil on canvas, 80x60, unframed, unframed,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, ballerina. Olja på duk, 80x60, oramad, oramad

Nadezda Streltsova, Swedish painter, Leningrad/St. Petersburg 1973.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 7 2022
at 19:02:54

  • Artist/Designer

Nadezda Streltsova

Read more about Nadezda Streltsova