ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16737262

nr 1673 7262

MIXED MEDIA

Japan, 19th century, outer dimensions including frame: 38x27,

Japan, 1800-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x27 cm. Signerad

1000

SEK 700

Monday January 20 2025
at 18:02:52

18/1 15:36:37 1      Vinnande bud