ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11676232
nr 1167 6232
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed and numbered 220/250, signed, 32x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 220/250, signerad, 32x44
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
400
SEK 150
Monday Mars 5 2018
at 18:48:49
4/3 11:31:35
100 kr
5/3 18:43:49
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman