ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848306
nr 1284 8306
Kurt Börjeson
(1927-1990), Sverige
Kurt Börjeson (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, dated 55, town scene. Oil on panel, 60x66,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 55, stadsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 60x66 cm
Kurt Börjeson, Swedish painter, born 1927, dead 1990.
600
SEK 250
Monday October 28 2019
at 18:47:56
200 kr
Kurt Börjeson
Read more about Kurt Börjeson
Kurt Börjeson
Read more about Kurt Börjeson
nr 1284 8306
Kurt Börjeson
(1927-1990), Sverige
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday October 28 2019 |
Kurt Börjeson
Kurt Börjeson, Swedish painter, born 1927, dead 1990.Read more about Kurt Börjeson