ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14407456
nr 1440 7456
Lisa Larson
(1931-2024), Sverige
Lisa Larson (b. 1931), Sweden. Unique. Signed, sittande man, glazed stoneware clay. Height: 14, nagg på fot.
SCULPTURE, Lisa Larson (f. 1931), Sverige. Unik. Signerad, sittande man, glaserad stengodslera. Höjd: 14 cm
Condition: nagg på fot,
Lisa Larson, småländsk formgivare and ceramist born 1931, dead 2024.
Withdrawn
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:49:55
Lisa Larson
Read more about Lisa Larson