ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12994030
*
nr 1299 4030
Ernst Josephson
(1851-1906), Sverige
Ernst Josephson (1851-1906), Sweden. Boat, signed. I trycket, 36x22,
LITOGRAPH, BÃ¥t, signerad. I trycket, 36x22 cm
Ernst Josephson, Swedish painter, born 1851, dead 1906.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2020
at 19:57:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/12 18:58:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Josephson
Ernst Josephson, Swedish painter, born 1851, dead 1906.
Read more about Ernst Josephson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båt ernst josephson grafik i trycket litografi litografier marin marinmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Ernst Josephson
Ernst Josephson, Swedish painter, born 1851, dead 1906.
Read more about Ernst Josephson
nr 1299 4030
Ernst Josephson
(1851-1906), Sverige
Ernst Josephson (1851-1906), Sweden. Boat, signed. I trycket, 36x22,
LITOGRAPH, BÃ¥t, signerad. I trycket, 36x22 cm
Ernst Josephson, Swedish painter, born 1851, dead 1906.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/12 18:58:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Josephson
Ernst Josephson, Swedish painter, born 1851, dead 1906.Read more about Ernst Josephson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båt ernst josephson grafik i trycket litografi litografier marin marinmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



