ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14424385
nr 1442 4385
OIL PAINTING
Slava Kluchnikov. Signed, näckrosor. Oil on canvas, 27x36, unframed,
Slava Kluchnikov, Signerad, näckrosor. Olja på duk, 27x36, oramad
2000
SEK 1600
Monday January 17 2022
at 18:42:43
17/1 16:58:37