ART / Lithographs / Litographs 14634003
*
nr 1463 4003
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, Julius. Signed, numbered 29/50. Image dimensions: 24x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x35cm,
5 st, Julius. Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Bildmått: 24x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x35cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:46:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/4 21:34:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x21cm julius litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:05
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:50
*
LITOGRAPHS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1463 4003
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, Julius. Signed, numbered 29/50. Image dimensions: 24x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x35cm,
5 st, Julius. Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Bildmått: 24x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x35cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/4 21:34:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x21cm julius litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:05 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:50