ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16873213
nr 1687 3213
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Japan, birds. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 49x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x33 cm. No signature,
2 st, Japan, Fåglar. Akvarell, bildmått: 49x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x33 cm. Ej signerad
SEK 150
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:09:06
11/3 20:49:30
100 kr
17/3 20:04:06