ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525235
nr 1152 5235
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sverige. Signed and numbered 22/300, motivet: 67x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 22/300, motivet: 67x47
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:56:55
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm