GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Glass goblet 16197228
nr 1619 7228
GLASS GOBLET
18th/19th century, slipad dekor med vapensköld. Height: 18, 5 cm, minor cracks.
1700-/1800-tal, slipad dekor med vapensköld. Höjd: 18,5 cm
Condition: nagg
800
SEK 1600
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:02:08
1.400 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr