ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14744346
nr 1474 4346
Per-Olof Olsson
(f. 1949), Sverige
Per-Olof Olsson (b. 1949), Sweden. "I vårsolens glans". Signed, numbered 147/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "I vårsolens glans". Signerad, numrerad 147/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x44 cm
Per-Olof Olsson, born 1949, Swedish painter, illustrator, and graphic artist.
600
SEK 200
Monday June 13 2022
at 19:33:24
100 kr
150 kr
Per-Olof Olsson
Read more about Per-Olof Olsson