ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15848137
nr 1584 8137
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/150, Ofelia. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 15/150, Ofelia. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x56 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:25:01
100 kr