ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13967496
*
nr 1396 7496
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. 26x32, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41,
LITOGRAPH, 26x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm. Signerad
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 10 2021
at 19:09:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 13:09:21
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1396 7496
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. 26x32, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41,
LITOGRAPH, 26x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm. Signerad
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 10 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/5 13:09:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59