ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12599457

nr 1259 9457

OIL PAINTING

Signe Stöffling, drakflygare. Oil on canvas, unsigned, 48x51,

Signe Stöffling, drakflygare. Olja på duk, osignerad, 48x51

Yes

SEK 100

Monday June 3 2019
at 20:13:10

3/6 14:46:04 1      Vinnande bud