ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14808337
nr 1480 8337
Robert Löfgren
(1893-1978), Sverige
Robert Löfgren (1893-1978), Sweden. Sydländsk by. Signed, dated 1955. Oil on panel, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x54,
OIL PAINTING, Sydländsk by. Signerad, daterad 1955. Olja på pannå, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x54 cm
Robert Löfgren, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1978.
600
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:18:31
Robert Löfgren
Read more about Robert Löfgren