ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12667031
nr 1266 7031
Tycho Ödberg
(1865-1943), Sverige
Tycho Ödberg (1865-1943), Sweden. Stuginteriör. Signed, dated 1909. Oil on panel, 44x65 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stuginteriör. Signerad, daterad 1909. Olja på pannå, 44x65 cm
Tycho Ödberg, Swedish painter, born 1865, dead 1943.
Withdrawn
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:04:14