ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14098468
nr 1409 8468
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 19/375. Subject: 46x55, outer dimensions including frame: 70x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 19/375. Motivet: 46x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x78 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 500
Monday August 2 2021
at 19:34:46
450 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
450 kr (Robot)
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin