ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13899226
nr 1389 9226
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Still life. Signed, dated -52. Subject: ca 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ca 32x32 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben. Signerad, daterad -52. Motivet: ca 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 32x32 cm
300
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:20:30