ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12969284
nr 1296 9284
Adrian van Arkel
(1924-2006), Sverige
3 pcs, Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Sweden. Town scene, including Söder, 260 & 330-upplaga. Signed, sheet: 47x39 & 57x75,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Stadsmotiv, bland annat Söder, 260 & 330-upplaga. Signerade, bladets mått: 47x39 & 57x75 cm
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
SEK 100
Monday December 9 2019
at 20:14:12
8/12 11:01:31
Adrian van Arkel
Read more about Adrian van Arkel