ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14872102

nr 1487 2102

Ellen Wängberg

(1903-1989), Sverige

Ellen Wängberg (1903-1989), Sweden. "Gula tulpaner". Signed. Watercolour. Image dimensions: ca 45x31 cm, unframed,

WATERCOLOUR, "Gula tulpaner". Signerad. Akvarell. Bildmått: ca 45x31 cm, oramat löst blad

Ellen Wängberg, Swedish painter born 1903, dead 1989.

Monday August 22 2022
at 20:38:47

  • Aug 22

Specialauktion Ellen Wängberg

Read more about Specialauktion Ellen Wängberg

  • Artist/Designer

Ellen Wängberg

Read more about Ellen Wängberg