ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12914066

nr 1291 4066

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad EK, a woman. Oil on canvas, 51x61 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad EK, Kvinna. Olja på duk, 51x61 cm

Yes

Monday November 25 2019
at 20:56:57