ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15328260

nr 1532 8260

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, "Gillberga, Öland, 1950. Oil on panel, 15x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x34,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "Gillberga, Öland, 1950. Olja på pannå, 15x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x34 cm

Yes

400

SEK 100

Monday April 3 2023
at 20:27:35

30/3 21:04:15 1      Vinnande bud