ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11143278
nr 1114 3278
Kjell Sundberg
(f. 1950), Sverige
Kjell Sundberg (b. 1950), 93/195, sheet: 59x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kjell Sundberg (f. 1950), 93/195, bladets mått: 59x44
Kjell Sundberg, Swedish painter, born 1950.
SEK 200
Monday June 12 2017
at 19:01:51
10/6 22:24:19
150 kr
12/6 18:49:24