ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15385081
nr 1538 5081
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 68/190. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 49x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 68/190. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 49x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x79 cm
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 1 2023
at 19:18:19
28/4 19:07:50