ART / Lithographs / 5875506
*
nr 587 5506
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24, slitage.
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday June 8 2009
at 19:56:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/6 18:36:34
1
1.000 kr
7/6 20:11:06
2
250 kr
7/6 20:12:01
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson litografier tandvärk tryckt sign
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6701 WALL SCOUNCES
one pair, "Törne", Ikeas 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:18
*
Condition: slitage
nr 587 5506
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24, slitage.
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 8 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/6 18:36:34 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 7/6 20:11:06 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 7/6 20:12:01 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson litografier tandvärk tryckt sign
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6701 WALL SCOUNCES
one pair, "Törne", Ikeas 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:18



