ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474290

nr 1747 4290

Olle Nordberg

(1905-1986), Sverige

Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated - 50, kärlekspar. Oil on panel, 24x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x46 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad - 50, kärlekspar. Olja på pannå, 24x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x46 cm

Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:05:14

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Nordberg

Read more about Olle Nordberg